User:Issa Rice: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "test >:(") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
test >:( | test >:( | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Variable !! Unit !! | |||
|- | |||
| Output || ''Y'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Physical capital (capital stock) || ''K'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Labor || ''L'' || | |||
|- | |||
| Technology (knowledge) || ''A'', ''T'' || | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:12, 14 September 2017
test >:(
| Name | Variable | Unit | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Output | Y | ||
| Physical capital (capital stock) | K | ||
| Labor | L | ||
| Technology (knowledge) | A, T |